Pro-Am R/A 1200 SuperStock
Finish Rider Hometown Mfr
1 Chris Fischetti Lake Havasu, CA SEA
2 Nick Vanis Los Alamitos, CA SEA
3 Michael Younts Beeville, TX KAW
4 Mark Messer Magnolia, TX SEA
5 Andy Wise Houston, TX KAW
6 David Rotter Corpus Christi, TX SEA
7 Chris Lawrence Brea, CA SEA
8 Bryan Gerard Phoenix, AZ YAM
9 Steve Friebe Clovis, CA SEA
10 Mendy Menad Bass Lake, CA TIG
11 Matt Legerski Flagstaff, AZ YAM
12 Tim Hamff Brenham, TX HON
13 Peter Gilliam Bellaire, TX KAW
14 Johnny Anick Santa Clarita, CA SEA
15 Alex Morgan NoTown, TX SEA
16 Mike Follmer Fountain Valley, CA YAM
17 Louis Bergh League City, TX KAW
18 Josh Koviak Athens, TX SEA
19 Mike Thomas Orange, TX HON
20 Guillermo Coscarelli Iahaina, HI KAW
21 Jeff Dyckowski Rydal, GA SEA
22 Larry Ham Phoenix, AZ KAW
23 Rick Elizondo League City, TX KAW
24 Wesley Hamff Brenham, TX HON
25 Pete Nachtigal Tarpon Springs, FL KAW
26 Tyler White Alice, TX KAW
27 Dennis Schilly Sugar Land, TX KAW
28 T.J. Northcott Anchorage, AK SEA
2004 Dos Equis World Finals Results
Sunday October 3, 2004
Novice Ski Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 500 HAGEST, MATT
2 427 Marr, Billy
3 32 SWANSON, JEFF
4 357 SCHNEIDER, SCOTT
5 123 HUNT, THOMAS
6 114 WARD, BILL
7 4 Schatzle, Rob
8 237 LOGE, CHRIS
9 224 BALDWIN, EDWARD
10 911 HACKLER, MIKE
11 0 Hughes, David
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 957 Horvath, Tibor
2 999 BRUNELLE, BRUCE
3 824 King, Steve
4 720 PAJERSKI, DEAN
5 23 SMETAK, JONATHAN
6 169 Ault, Barry
7 609 LATULIPPE, NORM
8 812 Geiger, Jay
9 802 DURBIN, WADE
10 C303 Cote, Jeramie
11 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
Heat 3
Place Boat Name
1 187 DEL PARDO, RIFF
2 275 Dahlquist, Robby
3 658 ROBERTS, IAN
4 375 Sarmiento, Peter
5 3 Curran, Geno
6 449 COTA, PAUL
7 555 jackson, JOEY
8 169 Carlson, Tim
9 823 FORTES, JESSE
10 621 POWELL, GLEN
11 201 NOVAKOVICH, AARON
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 169 Carlson, Tim
2 449 COTA, PAUL
3 123 HUNT, THOMAS
4 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
5 224 BALDWIN, EDWARD
6 609 LATULIPPE, NORM
7 621 POWELL, GLEN
8 802 DURBIN, WADE
9 23 SMETAK, JONATHAN
10 4 Schatzle, Rob
11 0 Hughes, David
LCQ 2
Place Boat Name
1 555 jackson, JOEY
2 237 LOGE, CHRIS
3 169 Ault, Barry
4 823 FORTES, JESSE
5 911 HACKLER, MIKE
6 812 Geiger, Jay
7 3 Curran, Geno
8 C303 Cote, Jeramie
9 201 NOVAKOVICH, AARON
10 114 WARD, BILL
Novice Runabout 1200 Limited
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 119 KERNS, BOBBY
2 114 MENTZEL, LARRY
3 800 AMARAL, CHARLES
4 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
5 777 Schau, David
6 44 Doherty, Doc
7 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
8 888 Northcott, T.J.
9 862 FREITAS, MIKE
10 85 Lambert, Opie
11 319 BRISCOE, BRANDON
12 805 OOSTERINK, STEVEN
13 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 521 MILLS, TRACE
2 578 LAPIERRE, TIM
3 110 kilkus, EVAN
4 396 WEAVER, BRIAN
5 136 WILSON, JAMES
6 779 ODANI, MINORU
7 364 Fitzsimmons, Jay
8 223 ECCLES, JUSTIN
9 811 STELLHORN, ROBERT
10 118 VACA, FREDDY
11 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
12 32 Martinez, Charlie
13 0 PATRICK, CHARLES
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 118 VACA, FREDDY
2 319 BRISCOE, BRANDON
3 862 FREITAS, MIKE
4 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
5 32 Martinez, Charlie
6 364 Fitzsimmons, Jay
7 888 Northcott, T.J.
8 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
9 85 Lambert, Opie
10 223 ECCLES, JUSTIN
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
12 811 STELLHORN, ROBERT
13 805 OOSTERINK, STEVEN
14 0 PATRICK, CHARLES
Novice Runabout 1200 Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 308 Smith, Ryan
2 NZ130 Taylor, Shane
3 138 BOHAT, BRAD
4 32 Martinez, Charlie
5 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
6 369 BACAL, EDWIN
7 320 Williams, Jerod
8 107 Dzalbs, Uldis
9 680 SENKO, ERIC
10 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
11 110 kilkus, EVAN
12 142 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 436 HANDY, NATHAN
2 127 Tidyman, Mike
3 44 Doherty, Doc
4 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
5 66 Stockton, Andrew
6 319 Kurmatovs, Marats
7 007 SEDDON, CLAY
8 316 LOPEZ JR, CARLOS
9 420 Dula, Timothy
10 777 Myrick, Mike
11 710 BROWN, ROBERT
Heat 3
Place Boat Name
1 2 JONES, RUSSELL
2 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
3 502 Masood, Ryell
4 713 Beadlescomb, Russ
5 521 MILLS, TRACE
6 264 Norton, Aaron
7 779 ODANI, MINORU
8 131 RAY, DAVID
9 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
10 126 OWEN, JOHN
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
2 521 MILLS, TRACE
3 320 Williams, Jerod
4 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
5 779 ODANI, MINORU
6 680 SENKO, ERIC
7 316 LOPEZ JR, CARLOS
8 110 kilkus, EVAN
9 319 Kurmatovs, Marats
10 777 Myrick, Mike
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
LCQ 2
Place Boat Name
1 264 Norton, Aaron
2 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
3 66 Stockton, Andrew
4 131 RAY, DAVID
5 126 OWEN, JOHN
6 369 BACAL, EDWIN
7 007 SEDDON, CLAY
8 107 Dzalbs, Uldis
9 142 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN
10 420 Dula, Timothy
11 710 BROWN, ROBERT
Novice Runabout 800 Stock
Moto 1
Place Boat Name
1 124 BANCROFT, RON
2 C2 Danagher, Vince
3 905 Leidel, Paul
4 771 WILSON, BILL
5 100 MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL
6 C15 Horne, Gordon
7 164 Larsen, JT
8 727 VANGOR, STEVE
Masters Ski Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 454 BRYANT, JACQUE
2 924 TSENG, EDDIE
3 722 HYDE, ROBERT
4 9 MATTA, GREG
5 111 SIMS, CHARLES
6 SG2 Prodanovich, Michael
7 X111 CARANCI, FRANK
8 121 Grondahl, Mark
9 C1 Denoon, Doug
10 91 MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN
11 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 106 Haig, Bill
2 152 REDINGER, KEVIN
3 698 JONES, RONALD
4 716 MASTERS, DAN
5 151 GARBER, TIMOTHY
6 101 FITZEN, STEVE
7 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
8 3 Curran, Geno
9 621 POWELL, GLEN
10 225 Carbaugh, Donald
11 171 McIntosh, Ken
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 121 Grondahl, Mark
2 C1 Denoon, Doug
3 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
4 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
5 225 Carbaugh, Donald
6 X111 CARANCI, FRANK
7 621 POWELL, GLEN
8 3 Curran, Geno
9 171 McIntosh, Ken
10 91 MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN
Novice Ski Limited
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 110 Reker, Troy
2 101 ANTHONY, JASON
3 171 SIMS, MARK
4 501 Young, Todd
5 113 TAYLOR, JUSTIN
6 C19 Rushinka, Jeff
7 114 WARD, BEAU
8 279 MATYJA, CALEB
9 269 Hines, David
10 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
11 T2 Wongpinta, Arthit
12 C47 Allard, Danny
13 C1 Gould, Norman
14 225 POWELL, GLEN
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 149 Ito, Masashi
2 777 MOORE, NATHAN
3 637 WIEMANN, DUSTIN
4 427 Marr, Billy
5 242 POSTEN, KEVIN
6 181 LEFTLY III, JOHN
7 178 THOMPSON, JESSE
8 883 HOGGARD, MONTY
9 T3 Sitipoon, Sanan
10 c81 FECULAK, NATHAN
11 160 Mertlich, Tyler
12 119 HECK, DONALD
13 295 Monopoli, Nathan
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 178 THOMPSON, JESSE
2 T2 Wongpinta, Arthit
3 C47 Allard, Danny
4 T3 Sitipoon, Sanan
5 883 HOGGARD, MONTY
6 295 Monopoli, Nathan
7 269 Hines, David
8 c81 FECULAK, NATHAN
9 160 Mertlich, Tyler
10 279 MATYJA, CALEB
11 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
12 114 WARD, BEAU
13 C1 Gould, Norman
14 119 HECK, DONALD
15 225 POWELL, GLEN
Novice Runabout 800 Limited
Moto 1
Place Boat Name
1 114 CLAYTON, CLAUDE
2 122 LICAUSI, JOE
3 187 Ellison, Nick
4 166 NAUJOKS, MARK
5 116 GRAFF, ERIC
6 729 STANLEY, JEFF
7 785X FAZO, CARL
8 247 HEIMANN, JODY
9 177 MAGGIO, FRANK
10 413 Miles, Daren
11 313 YATES, ALEX
12 569 SAGER, CADE
13 805 OOSTERINK, STEVEN
2004 Dos Equis World Finals Results
Monday October 4, 2004
Novice Ski Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 500 HAGEST, MATT
2 427 Marr, Billy
3 32 SWANSON, JEFF
4 357 SCHNEIDER, SCOTT
5 123 HUNT, THOMAS
6 114 WARD, BILL
7 4 Schatzle, Rob
8 237 LOGE, CHRIS
9 224 BALDWIN, EDWARD
10 911 HACKLER, MIKE
11 0 Hughes, David
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 957 Horvath, Tibor
2 999 BRUNELLE, BRUCE
3 824 King, Steve
4 720 PAJERSKI, DEAN
5 23 SMETAK, JONATHAN
6 169 Ault, Barry
7 609 LATULIPPE, NORM
8 812 Geiger, Jay
9 802 DURBIN, WADE
10 C303 Cote, Jeramie
11 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
Heat 3
Place Boat Name
1 187 DEL PARDO, RIFF
2 275 Dahlquist, Robby
3 658 ROBERTS, IAN
4 375 Sarmiento, Peter
5 3 Curran, Geno
6 449 COTA, PAUL
7 555 jackson, JOEY
8 169 Carlson, Tim
9 823 FORTES, JESSE
10 621 POWELL, GLEN
11 201 NOVAKOVICH, AARON
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 169 Carlson, Tim
2 449 COTA, PAUL
3 123 HUNT, THOMAS
4 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
5 224 BALDWIN, EDWARD
6 609 LATULIPPE, NORM
7 621 POWELL, GLEN
8 802 DURBIN, WADE
9 23 SMETAK, JONATHAN
10 4 Schatzle, Rob
11 0 Hughes, David
LCQ 2
Place Boat Name
1 555 jackson, JOEY
2 237 LOGE, CHRIS
3 169 Ault, Barry
4 823 FORTES, JESSE
5 911 HACKLER, MIKE
6 812 Geiger, Jay
7 3 Curran, Geno
8 C303 Cote, Jeramie
9 201 NOVAKOVICH, AARON
10 114 WARD, BILL
Novice Runabout 1200 Limited
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 119 KERNS, BOBBY
2 114 MENTZEL, LARRY
3 800 AMARAL, CHARLES
4 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
5 777 Schau, David
6 44 Doherty, Doc
7 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
8 888 Northcott, T.J.
9 862 FREITAS, MIKE
10 85 Lambert, Opie
11 319 BRISCOE, BRANDON
12 805 OOSTERINK, STEVEN
13 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 521 MILLS, TRACE
2 578 LAPIERRE, TIM
3 110 kilkus, EVAN
4 396 WEAVER, BRIAN
5 136 WILSON, JAMES
6 779 ODANI, MINORU
7 364 Fitzsimmons, Jay
8 223 ECCLES, JUSTIN
9 811 STELLHORN, ROBERT
10 118 VACA, FREDDY
11 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
12 32 Martinez, Charlie
13 0 PATRICK, CHARLES
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 118 VACA, FREDDY
2 319 BRISCOE, BRANDON
3 862 FREITAS, MIKE
4 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
5 32 Martinez, Charlie
6 364 Fitzsimmons, Jay
7 888 Northcott, T.J.
8 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
9 85 Lambert, Opie
10 223 ECCLES, JUSTIN
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
12 811 STELLHORN, ROBERT
13 805 OOSTERINK, STEVEN
14 0 PATRICK, CHARLES
Novice Runabout 1200 Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 308 Smith, Ryan
2 NZ130 Taylor, Shane
3 138 BOHAT, BRAD
4 32 Martinez, Charlie
5 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
6 369 BACAL, EDWIN
7 320 Williams, Jerod
8 107 Dzalbs, Uldis
9 680 SENKO, ERIC
10 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
11 110 kilkus, EVAN
12 142 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 436 HANDY, NATHAN
2 127 Tidyman, Mike
3 44 Doherty, Doc
4 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
5 66 Stockton, Andrew
6 319 Kurmatovs, Marats
7 007 SEDDON, CLAY
8 316 LOPEZ JR, CARLOS
9 420 Dula, Timothy
10 777 Myrick, Mike
11 710 BROWN, ROBERT
Heat 3
Place Boat Name
1 2 JONES, RUSSELL
2 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
3 502 Masood, Ryell
4 713 Beadlescomb, Russ
5 521 MILLS, TRACE
6 264 Norton, Aaron
7 779 ODANI, MINORU
8 131 RAY, DAVID
9 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
10 126 OWEN, JOHN
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
2 521 MILLS, TRACE
3 320 Williams, Jerod
4 121 OUELLETTE, SCOTT
5 779 ODANI, MINORU
6 680 SENKO, ERIC
7 316 LOPEZ JR, CARLOS
8 110 kilkus, EVAN
9 319 Kurmatovs, Marats
10 777 Myrick, Mike
11 827 WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE
LCQ 2
Place Boat Name
1 264 Norton, Aaron
2 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
3 66 Stockton, Andrew
4 131 RAY, DAVID
5 126 OWEN, JOHN
6 369 BACAL, EDWIN
7 007 SEDDON, CLAY
8 107 Dzalbs, Uldis
9 142 MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN
10 420 Dula, Timothy
11 710 BROWN, ROBERT
Moto 1
Place Boat Name
1 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
2 2 JONES, RUSSELL
3 308 Smith, Ryan
4 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
5 127 Tidyman, Mike
6 521 MILLS, TRACE
7 NZ130 Taylor, Shane
8 32 Martinez, Charlie
9 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
10 713 Beadlescomb, Russ
11 44 Doherty, Doc
12 502 Masood, Ryell
13 436 HANDY, NATHAN
14 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
15 264 Norton, Aaron
16 138 BOHAT, BRAD
Moto 2
Place Boat Name
1 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
2 2 JONES, RUSSELL
3 521 MILLS, TRACE
4 436 HANDY, NATHAN
5 127 Tidyman, Mike
6 713 Beadlescomb, Russ
7 502 Masood, Ryell
8 138 BOHAT, BRAD
9 32 Martinez, Charlie
10 NZ130 Taylor, Shane
11 44 Doherty, Doc
12 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
13 264 Norton, Aaron
14 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
15 308 Smith, Ryan
16 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
Final
Place Boat Name
1 2 JONES, RUSSELL
2 596 BURRILL, BLAKE
3 521 MILLS, TRACE
4 127 Tidyman, Mike
5 713 Beadlescomb, Russ
6 436 HANDY, NATHAN
7 32 Martinez, Charlie
8 NZ130 Taylor, Shane
9 502 Masood, Ryell
10 501 LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE
11 44 Doherty, Doc
12 138 BOHAT, BRAD
13 264 Norton, Aaron
14 427 HOLCOMB, BEN
15 696 SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY
16 308 Smith, Ryan
Novice Runabout 800 Stock
Moto 1
Place Boat Name
1 124 BANCROFT, RON
2 C15 Horne, Gordon
3 164 Larsen, JT
4 C2 Danagher, Vince
5 905 Leidel, Paul
6 771 WILSON, BILL
7 100 MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL
8 727 VANGOR, STEVE
Moto 2
Place Boat Name
1 100 MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL
2 124 BANCROFT, RON
3 905 Leidel, Paul
4 771 WILSON, BILL
5 C2 Danagher, Vince
6 164 Larsen, JT
7 C15 Horne, Gordon
8 727 VANGOR, STEVE
Final
Place Boat Name
1 124 BANCROFT, RON
2 100 MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL
3 905 Leidel, Paul
4 771 WILSON, BILL
5 727 VANGOR, STEVE
6 C2 Danagher, Vince
7 164 Larsen, JT
8 C15 Horne, Gordon
Masters Ski Stock
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 454 BRYANT, JACQUE
2 924 TSENG, EDDIE
3 722 HYDE, ROBERT
4 9 MATTA, GREG
5 111 SIMS, CHARLES
6 SG2 Prodanovich, Michael
7 X111 CARANCI, FRANK
8 121 Grondahl, Mark
9 C1 Denoon, Doug
10 91 MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN
11 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 106 Haig, Bill
2 152 REDINGER, KEVIN
3 698 JONES, RONALD
4 716 MASTERS, DAN
5 151 GARBER, TIMOTHY
6 101 FITZEN, STEVE
7 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
8 3 Curran, Geno
9 621 POWELL, GLEN
10 225 Carbaugh, Donald
11 171 McIntosh, Ken
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 121 Grondahl, Mark
2 C1 Denoon, Doug
3 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
4 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
5 225 Carbaugh, Donald
6 X111 CARANCI, FRANK
7 621 POWELL, GLEN
8 3 Curran, Geno
9 171 McIntosh, Ken
10 91 MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN
Moto 1
Place Boat Name
1 152 REDINGER, KEVIN
2 SG2 Prodanovich, Michael
3 716 MASTERS, DAN
4 106 Haig, Bill
5 151 GARBER, TIMOTHY
6 454 BRYANT, JACQUE
7 722 HYDE, ROBERT
8 9 MATTA, GREG
9 924 TSENG, EDDIE
10 111 SIMS, CHARLES
11 698 JONES, RONALD
12 C1 Denoon, Doug
13 121 Grondahl, Mark
14 101 FITZEN, STEVE
15 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
16 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
Moto 2
Place Boat Name
1 454 BRYANT, JACQUE
2 SG2 Prodanovich, Michael
3 106 Haig, Bill
4 716 MASTERS, DAN
5 152 REDINGER, KEVIN
6 722 HYDE, ROBERT
7 C1 Denoon, Doug
8 151 GARBER, TIMOTHY
9 111 SIMS, CHARLES
10 101 FITZEN, STEVE
11 698 JONES, RONALD
12 9 MATTA, GREG
13 924 TSENG, EDDIE
14 121 Grondahl, Mark
15 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
16 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
Final
Place Boat Name
1 SG2 Prodanovich, Michael
2 152 REDINGER, KEVIN
3 454 BRYANT, JACQUE
4 106 Haig, Bill
5 716 MASTERS, DAN
6 722 HYDE, ROBERT
7 151 GARBER, TIMOTHY
8 C1 Denoon, Doug
9 111 SIMS, CHARLES
10 9 MATTA, GREG
11 698 JONES, RONALD
12 924 TSENG, EDDIE
13 101 FITZEN, STEVE
14 121 Grondahl, Mark
15 46 Bailey-McCallum, Ann
16 169 TUCKER, CAROL SUE
Novice Ski Limited
Heat 1
Place Boat Name
1 110 Reker, Troy
2 101 ANTHONY, JASON
3 171 SIMS, MARK
4 501 Young, Todd
5 113 TAYLOR, JUSTIN
6 C19 Rushinka, Jeff
7 114 WARD, BEAU
8 279 MATYJA, CALEB
9 269 Hines, David
10 212 JACKSON, BRIAN C
11 T2 Wongpinta, Arthit
12 C47 Allard, Danny
13 C1 Gould, Norman
14 225 POWELL, GLEN
Heat 2
Place Boat Name
1 149 Ito, Masashi
2 777 MOORE, NATHAN
3 637 WIEMANN, DUSTIN
4 427 Marr, Billy
5 242 POSTEN, KEVIN
6 181 LEFTLY III, JOHN
7 178 THOMPSON, JESSE
8 883 HOGGARD, MONTY
9 T3 Sitipoon, Sanan
10 c81 FECULAK, NATHAN
11 160 Mertlich, Tyler
12 119 HECK, DONALD
13 295 Monopoli, Nathan
LCQ 1
Place Boat Name
1 178 THOMPSON, JESSE
2 T2 Wongpinta, Arthit
3 C47 Allard, Danny
4 T3 Sitipoon, Sanan
5 883 HOGGARD, MONTY
6 295 Monopoli, Nathan
7 269 Hines, David
8 c81 FECULAK, NAT